LPD - Liga Patense de Desportos

Notice (8): Undefined index: Championship [APP/View/Championships/scorer.ctp, line 6]

Notice (8): Undefined index: Championship [APP/View/Championships/scorer.ctp, line 8]/img/uploads/campeonatos/" target="_blank">

Posição Jogador Time TG 1ª FASE 4ªs de final SEMI FINAIS FINAL
LUCA SILVA BERNARDES Show de Bola Integrar 13 13 0 0 0
LUIS CLÁUDIO DE SOUSA MOREIRA Cruzeiro E.C. 13 10 2 1 0
ROGER RAPHAEL DE MATOS Escolinha Bola de Ouro 11 10 0 1 0
LUCAS ANTONIO SILVA BOTELHO Escolinha Bola de Ouro 9 8 1 0 0
MARCOS PAULO OLIVEIRA ROSSII Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 9 9 0 0 0
JOÃO PAULO DE SOUSA CAETANO* Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 8 7 1 0 0
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA Escolinha Paranaiba E.C. 7 7 0 0 0
LARISSA M.R.DA MOTA C.A.Olaria 6 5 1 0 0
PAULO VICTOR ROCHA COSTA Inter Academy 5 2 0 1 2
RODRIGO SEKITA SILVA Inter Academy 5 5 0 0 0
MATHEUS LUCCA COSTA TAVARES Vila E.C. 4 2 1 0 1
PAULO RENATO VIEIRA Inter Academy 4 1 0 3 0
LUCCA FERNANDES Show de Bola Integrar 4 4 0 0 0
JOÃO ANTONIO RIBEIRO Inter Academy 3 0 0 2 1
WENDREUS MAYCK DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES Vila E.C. 3 3 0 0 0
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA MARTINS Vila E.C. 3 2 0 1 0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARNEIRO MACHADO Cruzeiro E.C. 3 3 0 0 0
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALVES LIMA Cruzeiro E.C. 3 2 1 0 0
LUIZ MARCELO DE JESUS SILVA Escolinha Craque Futuro Patos de Minas 3 3 0 0 0
10º GUILHERME OLIVEIRA BERNARDES Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
10º GABRIEL MARTINS BARRA Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
10º MATHEUS GUIMARÃES COIMBRA Vila E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º HENRIQUE WILLIAN OLIVEIRA MARTINS Vila E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º FELIPE ALVES DE CARVALHO Inter Academy 2 2 0 0 0
10º GABRIEL RODRIGUES BRAGA Cruzeiro E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º JOÃO BRUNO DE FREITAS Inter Academy 2 2 0 0 0
10º ARTHUR ROQUETE SILVA Escolinha Bola de Ouro 2 2 0 0 0
10º RIQUELME VINICIUS OLIVEIRA NUNES Ponte de Terra T.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º ALEXANDRE FIDELIS FERREIRA C.A.Olaria 2 2 0 0 0
10º GABRIEL CAMPOS SILVA Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
10º TIAGO CARVALHO SOUTO C.A.Olaria 2 2 0 0 0
10º GABRIEL CASSIO OLIVEIRA Inter Academy 2 2 0 0 0
10º LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 2 2 0 0 0
10º SAMUEL RICHARD PINHEIRO BRITO Escolinha Craque Futuro Patos de Minas 2 2 0 0 0
10º ELIELTON SANTOS DE SÁ Ponte de Terra T.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º SAMUEL ANDRADE ALVES Ponte de Terra T.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º FELLIPE MENDES ARAUJO Ponte de Terra T.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA Escolinha Paranaiba E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º ANDERSON JUNIOR SOARES SILVA Escolinha Paranaiba E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
10º IAN BORJA MOREIRA Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO CAMARGOS DOS SANTOS Cruzeiro E.C. 1 0 1 0 0
11º VICTOR HENRIQUE SILVA ALVES Vila E.C. 1 0 1 0 0
11º GUSTAVO SILVA MAGALHÃES Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 0 1 0 0
11º JOÃO VICTOR GOMES ALVES Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 1 0 1 0 0
11º LEONARDO SOARES PINTO Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 1 1 0 0 0
11º EMANUEL BERTOLDO NUNES Cruzeiro E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º RONYEL FELIPE BATISTA DA SILVA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO ARTHUR NOGUEIRA BONTEMPO Inter Academy 1 1 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DUTRA BORGES SOARES Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIELA MARQUES Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO PACHECO Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º KAUÃ CHRISTIAN SILVA DIAS Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º PAULO CESAR ALVES SILVA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO RIBEIRO GOMES Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL OLIVEIRA ROSA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GUSTAVO ROCHA FERREIRA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL CORREIA SOUTO Cruzeiro E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL ARTHUR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Escolinha Bola de Ouro 1 1 0 0 0
11º PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA LAGARES Escolinha Paranaiba E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º OTAVIO AUGUSTO SOARES Escolinha Bola de Ouro 1 1 0 0 0
11º THIAGO SILVA ANDRADE C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
11º IAGO JOSÉ AMORIM Cruzeiro E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º JEAN PABLO PEREIRA Inter Academy 1 1 0 0 0
11º RAFAEL BARBOSA SILVA NETO Inter Academy 1 1 0 0 0
11º EDUARDO CAIXETA REIS Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
11º RYAN LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
11º ALERRANDRO CASTRO BRAGA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL JESUS SILVA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
11º MAICON JUNIOR LOPES Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
11º MATHEUS XAVIER DE CAMARGOS COSTA Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
11º JOSE EDUARDO ALMEIDA CARDOSO Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0
11º LUCAS ROBERTO FONSECA DE BRITO C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
11º DIOGO RESENDE CLEMENTE Inter Academy 1 1 0 0 0
11º FABRICIO JUNIO MAGALHÃES DE BRITO Cruzeiro E.C. 1 1 0 0 0