LPD - Liga Patense de Desportos

Notice (8): Undefined index: Championship [APP/View/Championships/scorer.ctp, line 6]

Notice (8): Undefined index: Championship [APP/View/Championships/scorer.ctp, line 8]/img/uploads/campeonatos/" target="_blank">

Posição Jogador Time TG 1ª FASE 4ªs de final SEMI FINAL FINAL
LUCAS ANTONIO SILVA BOTELHO Escolinha Bola de Ouro 22 21 1 0 0
LUIS CLÁUDIO DE SOUSA MOREIRA Cruzeiro E.C. 19 18 0 1 0
FELLIPE MENDES ARAUJO Ponte de Terra T.C. 14 13 1 0 0
RODRIGO SEKITA SILVA Inter S.G. 13 10 2 1 0
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALVES LIMA Cruzeiro E.C. 11 11 0 0 0
THIAGO SILVA ANDRADE C.A.Olaria 10 10 0 0 0
JHONATHA KAIQUE ROCHA REIS Vila E.C. 9 8 0 1 0
MARCOS PAULO OLIVEIRA ROSSII Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 8 8 0 0 0
LUCCA FERNANDES Show de Bola Integrar 7 7 0 0 0
10º RONYEL FELIPE BATISTA DA SILVA Vila E.C. 6 3 2 1 0
10º LUCA SILVA BERNARDES Show de Bola Integrar 6 4 1 1 0
11º ELIELTON SANTOS DE SÁ Ponte de Terra T.C. 5 5 0 0 0
11º JOÃO BRUNO DE FREITAS Inter S.G. 5 5 0 0 0
11º JOÃO PAULO DE SOUSA CAETANO* Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 5 5 0 0 0
11º GABRIEL ARTHUR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Escolinha Bola de Ouro 5 4 1 0 0
11º JOÃO VICTOR GOMES ALVES Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 5 5 0 0 0
12º GABRIEL RODRIGUES BRAGA Cruzeiro E.C. 4 2 1 1 0
12º PAULO VICTOR ROCHA COSTA Inter S.G. 4 3 1 0 0
12º MATHEUS GUIMARÃES COIMBRA Vila E.C. 4 3 1 0 0
12º MATHEUS LUCCA COSTA TAVARES Vila E.C. 4 3 0 1 0
12º FERNANDO GALVÃO RESENDE Inter S.G. 4 4 0 0 0
12º LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 4 4 0 0 0
13º MATHEUS DE CAMARGOS COSTA Show de Bola Integrar 3 2 1 0 0
13º MAICON JUNIOR LOPES Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 3 3 0 0 0
13º IAN BORJA MOREIRA Show de Bola Integrar 3 3 0 0 0
13º CLEUTON JUNIO FOLHA Vila E.C. 3 3 0 0 0
13º DIEGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA SANTOS Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 3 3 0 0 0
13º HENRIQUE JUNIO SANTOS BRAGA Cruzeiro E.C. 3 3 0 0 0
13º ALEXANDRE FIDELIS FERREIRA C.A.Olaria 3 3 0 0 0
13º PAULO RENATO VIEIRA Inter S.G. 3 3 0 0 0
13º JEAN PABLO PEREIRA Inter S.G. 3 2 1 0 0
13º ADRIAN BATISTA COSTA Escolinha Craque Futuro Patos de Minas 3 3 0 0 0
13º ARTHUR TOLENTINO DE MAGALHÃES Show de Bola Integrar 3 3 0 0 0
13º GABRIEL CAMPOS SILVA Show de Bola Integrar 3 3 0 0 0
14º DIOGO RESENDE CLEMENTE Inter S.G. 2 0 1 1 0
14º ROGER RAPHAEL DE MATOS Escolinha Bola de Ouro 2 2 0 0 0
14º GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA MARTINS Vila E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
14º WELBERT JUNIOR Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 2 2 0 0 0
14º GUSTAVO CAMARGOS DOS SANTOS Cruzeiro E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
14º CARLOS HENRIQUE CARNEIRO MACHADO Cruzeiro E.C. 2 2 0 0 0
14º LUCAS ROBERTO FONSECA DE BRITO C.A.Olaria 2 2 0 0 0
14º GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DUTRA BORGES SOARES Show de Bola Integrar 2 1 1 0 0
14º KAUAN FELIPE ALMEIDA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 2 2 0 0 0
14º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 2 2 0 0 0
14º MATHEUS XAVIER DE CAMARGOS COSTA Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
14º GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO C.A.Olaria 2 2 0 0 0
14º LUCAS AUGUSTO BORGES DA SILVA Show de Bola Integrar 2 2 0 0 0
15º GABRIEL CORREIA SOUTO Cruzeiro E.C. 1 0 1 0 0
15º PEDRO ANGELO FONSECA SOARES Escolinha Craque Futuro Patos de Minas 1 1 0 0 0
15º MARCIO SANTOS SILVA FILHO Escolinha Bola de Ouro 1 1 0 0 0
15º GUILHERME CAMARGOS ROCHA Inter S.G. 1 1 0 0 0
15º SAMUEL ANDRADE ALVES Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º ITALO EDUARDO DA CUNHA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
15º GABRIEL MATHEUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Escolinha Bola de Ouro 1 1 0 0 0
15º RHUAN PABLO DE MACEDO VITORINO Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
15º CAUÃ ESTEVAM Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º LUIZ FELIPE VIDAL DE SOUSA Escolinha Craque Futuro Patos de Minas 1 1 0 0 0
15º JOSE EDUARDO ALMEIDA CARDOSO Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º RIQUELME VINICIUS OLIVEIRA NUNES Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º RAFAEL SIMÃO SOARES Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º *-* A.B.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º GUILHERME OLIVEIRA BERNARDES Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
15º RENATTO IVO BATISTA C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
15º JOSE VICTOR DUARTE FERREIRA C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
15º LARISSA M.R.DA MOTA C.A.Olaria 1 1 0 0 0
15º CONTRA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º GABRIEL JESUS SILVA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
15º ALERRANDRO CASTRO BRAGA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
15º CONTRA Escolinha E.C. Mamoré 1 1 0 0 0
15º LEONARDO SOARES PINTO Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 1 1 0 0 0
15º CARLOS EDUARDO BRITO AMARAL Escolinha + VIDA DB (Varjão ) 1 1 0 0 0
15º FELIPE ALVES DE CARVALHO Inter S.G. 1 1 0 0 0
15º GABRIEL NUNES LISBOA Vila E.C. 1 1 0 0 0
15º WENDELL GABRIEL GOMES Inter S.G. 1 1 0 0 0
15º IAN HYDEKI LOPES MURAOKA Inter S.G. 1 1 0 0 0
15º MARCO AURELIO RIBEIRO CASTRO Inter S.G. 1 1 0 0 0
15º OTAVIO AUGUSTO SOARES Escolinha Bola de Ouro 1 1 0 0 0
15º MATHEUS LUIS DE CARVALHO Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
15º LUIS EDUARDO BARBOSA Show de Bola Integrar 1 1 0 0 0
15º PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA LAGARES Ponte de Terra T.C. 1 1 0 0 0